Flowers – Hibiscus ‘Rose Queen’ Unique Multi Color Variegated Leaf Plant Red Flowers 4 inch pot Offers

Hello there Wonderful day, Appreciate it to your occasion pertaining to reading my submit in relation to Hibiscus ‘Rose Queen’ Unique Multi Color Variegated Leaf Plant Red Flowers 4 inch pot. I think right now you want Flowers merchandise, which means you are in correct weblog. Just for this time I wish to currently talking about Hibiscus ‘Rose Queen’ Unique Multi Color Variegated Leaf Plant Red Flowers 4 inch pot. As well as I am hoping it will be practical info for you personally when you buy a a Flowers product. This Hibiscus ‘Rose Queen’ Unique Multi Color Variegated Leaf Plant Red Flowers 4 inch pot merchandise will be considered one of solutions that will of Emerald Goddess Gardens TM company.

The current Hibiscus ‘Rose Queen’ Unique Multi Color Variegated Leaf Plant Red Flowers 4 inch pot Information:

Product Information:

Common Name: Rose Queen, Red Hot, Fire and Ice

Botanical Name: Hibiscus rosa seninsis cooperii

Mature Size: 4 to 5 feet

Flower Color: Red

Bloom Form: Classic single

Fragrance: None

Recommended USDA Zone: 9, 10, 11

Soil Type: Fertile Well Draining

Soil PH: Acidic

Watering: Moderate

Special Features: Prolific bloomer, easy care, showy foliage

Suggested Uses: Hedge, Accent, Mixed Perennials, Potted

House Plant Adaptive: Not Recommended

Limited Conditional Warranty: Healthy Arrival

Extended Long Term Warranty: None

Country of origin: USA Rose Queen Hibiscus is an older Tropical Hibiscus cultivar that has recently gained new attention.

Over the years, this plant has been marketed under a number of common names including Cooperii, Red Hot and Fire and Ice.

It is a vigorous growing plants with a bushy branching habit that produces pretty single red, classic single hibiscus flowers in bright, solid, scarlet red.

Its best feature, however, is the beautiful and unusual multicolored, red, green and dark pink, variegation of the leaves that adds great year round texture and interest even when the plant is not in flower.

Regarding much more aspect with regards to Hibiscus ‘Rose Queen’ Unique Multi Color Variegated Leaf Plant Red Flowers 4 inch pot price tag and also it’s possible product reviews, you’ll be able to click on THIS LINK . You will find far more depth concerning Hibiscus ‘Rose Queen’ Unique Multi Color Variegated Leaf Plant Red Flowers 4 inch pot on there. And you may locate some other solutions which equivalent or maybe better than Hibiscus ‘Rose Queen’ Unique Multi Color Variegated Leaf Plant Red Flowers 4 inch pot on the website.

A few a graphics from Hibiscus ‘Rose Queen’ Unique Multi Color Variegated Leaf Plant Red Flowers 4 inch pot:

The Hibiscus ‘Rose Queen’ Unique Multi Color Variegated Leaf Plant Red Flowers 4 inch pot Price :

Check Current Price

As soon as you examine my own Hibiscus ‘Rose Queen’ Unique Multi Color Variegated Leaf Plant Red Flowers 4 inch pot article, Lets hope that submit may help you to obtain full specifics of Hibiscus ‘Rose Queen’ Unique Multi Color Variegated Leaf Plant Red Flowers 4 inch pot merchandise. As well as many of us hope that Hibiscus ‘Rose Queen’ Unique Multi Color Variegated Leaf Plant Red Flowers 4 inch pot product is suitable in your case. In the event you still want to find different product involving Hibiscus ‘Rose Queen’ Unique Multi Color Variegated Leaf Plant Red Flowers 4 inch pot, you are able to explore in each Flowers class of this website. Next if you’re certain to buy Hibiscus ‘Rose Queen’ Unique Multi Color Variegated Leaf Plant Red Flowers 4 inch pot, you need to click BUY BUTTON down below.

Buy Now!

Buy Now